Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:12 Cores Fiber Distribution Pigtail,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Pigtail,Fiber Attenuator,Fiber Adapter
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Guan Uniwe
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-29239581
  • Fax : 86-755-29239525
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District
  • Country/Region : China

Fiber Optic Equipment
sc/apc sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord

sc/apc sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord

sc/apc sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.We are manufacturer and OEM 3.RG326 sc/apc sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to standards and are fully compatible with...
4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiver

4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiver

4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiver,10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber! 4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiverFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet...
4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitter

4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitter

4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitter 10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter two fiber or single fiber 4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitterFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast...
fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers

fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers

fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers 1.simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45. fiber optic 4 Channel video transceiversFeatures:1.8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video transmission 2.Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and...
SFP Media converter

SFP Media converter

SFP Media converter 1 rj45 prots fiber transceiver 10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter easy to use SFP Media converterFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet solution.Provide one...
1000 M double fiber transceiver

1000 M double fiber transceiver

1 rj45 prots fiber transceiver,10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber.data fiber optic transceiver. 1000 M double fiber transceiverFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet...
10/100M fiber optic network switch

10/100M fiber optic network switch

10/100M fiber optic network switch 1.Used for convert fiber signal to electric signal 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45. 10/100M fiber optic network switchFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet...
10/100/1000M Media converter

10/100/1000M Media converter

1 rj45 prots fiber transceiver,10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber.data fiber optic transceiver. 1000 M double fiber transceiverFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet...
10 100 1000M fiber optic converter

10 100 1000M fiber optic converter

10 100 1000M fiber optic converter 1.SM or MM 2.FC,ST,LC,SC 3.duplex,single fiber 4.SFP 1*9 bidi 10 100 1000M fiber optic converterThe media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to...
10/100M fiber optic network device

10/100M fiber optic network device

10/100M fiber optic network device 1.simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45. 10/100M fiber optic network deviceFeatures:1.8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video transmission 2.Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.